leedsONLINE.jpg

CLASS SCHEDULE


MONDAY

Tiny Champions               4:15 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Little Champions              4:45 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Junior Beginners &
Intermediates                   5:30 pm

 (8-12 yr, White - Green belt

KickFit                                5:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

Premier Training              6:30 pm 

Junior Advanced              6:45 pm
 (8-12 yr, Brown Belts & up) 

Adults                                7:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

TUESDAY

Little Champions              4:45 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Junior Advanced              5:30 pm
 (8-12 yr, Brown Belts & up) 

Premier Training              6:30 pm

Junior Beginners & 
Intermediates                   6:45 pm

 (8-12 yr, White - Green belt

Black Belt                          6:45 pm 

Adults                                7:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

WEDNESDAY

Tiny Champions               4:15 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Little Champions              4:45 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Junior Beginners &
Intermediates                   5:30 pm

 (8-12 yr, White - Green belt

KickFit                                5:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

Premier Training              6:30 pm 

Junior Advanced              6:45 pm
 (8-12 yr, Brown Belts & up) 

Adults                                7:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

THURSDAY

Little Champions              4:45 pm
 (5-7 yr, all ranks) 

Junior Advanced              5:30 pm
 (8-12 yr, Brown Belts & up) 

Premier Training              6:30 pm

Junior Beginners & 
Intermediates                   6:45 pm

 (8-12 yr, White - Green belt

Black Belt                          6:45 pm 

Adults                                7:45 pm
 (13 years & up) 

 

SATURDAY

Tiny Champions  (5-7 yr, all ranks)        9:00 am

Little Champions  (5-7 yr, all ranks)       9:30 am

Junior Beginners & Intermediates        10:15 am
 (8-12 yr, White - Green belt

Junior Advanced                                    11:30 am
 (8-12 yr, Brown Belts & up) 

Premier Training                                     11:15 am

Advanced Plus                                       12:30 pm
(cycle belts and above) 

Leadership Class  (alternate weeks)     1:30 pm 

Demo Training  (alternate weeks)         2:30 pm